Sunday, August 25, 2013

The Water Run Results-2013

Click HERE to see photos of The Water Run!

AGE BRACKETS:

A 15-20 MALE                                                                 F 31-40 FEMALE          
B 15-20 FEMALE                                                            G 41-50 MALE
C 21-30 MALE                                                                H 41-50 FEMALE
D 21-30 FEMALE                                                            I 51+ MALE
E 31-40 MALE                                                                 J 51+ FEMALE   


PLACE
BIB #
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
BRACKET
TIME
           1           
81
HARBOLD
BRYCE
A
21:06
           2           
10
HARBOLD
ZACH
C
21:16
           3           
37
VARGAS
JOSHUA
A
21:35
           4           
25
SHULTZ
TIM
I
22:10
           5           
39
YINGLING
JOSEPH
G
22:46
           6           
93
JENKINS
STEPHEN
C
22:53
           7           
30
FERGUSON
MATT
C
23:22
           8           
33
QUINNAN
BRITTANY
D
23:28
           9           
51
LIVINGSTON
HALEY
D
23:51
         10          
49
SHULTZ
CALEB
D
23:56
         11          
113
HENSON
JOE
E
24:32
         12          
88
ST. LEDGER
JIM
G
24:42
         13          
58
WRIGHT
HANNAH
D
24:44
         14          
60
ZEHALL
HANNAH
B
25:06
         15          
79
HERNDON
NATHAN
E
25:59
         16          
67
ELMIGER
BOB
I
26:15
         17          
59
TONI
STAUB
H
26:28
         18          
9
SIDOR
SCOTT
C
26:42
         19          
40
VANASSE
JENNY
H
26:43
         20          
41
FORD
JEFF
I
26:47
         21          
38
FORD
MATT
C
26:48
         22          
24
SCHEUERMAN
GRACE
B
26:53
         23          
11
HARBOLD
JESS
D
27:15
         24          
35
CASTILLO
ANDRES
C
27:31
         25          
111
TAYLOR
FRANK
I
27:37
         26          
66
VLAHOS
NICK
I
27:49
         27          
61
STOLAKIS
ROSEMARY
J
28:22
         28          
29
NIKOLAUS
MELISSA
F
28:45
         29          
50
NORMAN
DEBRA
J
28:53
         30          
106
VANASSE
BEN
A
29:05
         31          
28
NIKOLAUS
ETHAN
A
29:06
         32          
105
CRIST
MARRIN
B
29:11
         33          
78
CASSATT
JENNIFER
F
29:39
         34          
48
SHULTZ
JESS
F
29:42
         35          
16
FLORES
JEREMY
C
30:01
         36          
15
FLORES
ALI
D
30:02
         37          
27
MOYER
AL
I
30:04
         38          
5
PAGAN
VICTOR
C
30:30
         39          
52
STICKLER
SARAH
A
31:07
         40          
63
BRAIN
SHELLY
H
31:40
         41          
80
GUNARICH
SARAH
A
31:41
         42          
77
BRAIN

A
31:43
         43          
55
GLASS
ROB
G
31:47
         44          
65
HERNDON
ADRIENNE
D
31:54
         45          
12
PARVIS
BARB
H
31:55
         46          
74
GREGORY
ERIKA
B
32:19
         47          
47
BRICK
BILL
J
32:28
         48          
84
STRAUSS
ALAINA
D
32:41
         49          
110
LAWYER
SETH
A
33:13
         50          
13
GRIMM
RACHEL
F
33:39
         51          
14
TESTERMAN
SHEENA
D
33:50
         52          
104
LIVINGSTON
DAN
I
34:28
         53          
31
CHENOWETH
AMBER
F
35:11
         54          
85
STRAUSS
STEPHEN
C
36:13
         55          
7
SIDOR
ANA
D
36:31
         56          
56
FERGUSON
ADDIE
D
36:31
         57          
53
NIKOLAUS
KYLIE
A
37:31
         58          
72
JACOBY
ERIN
B
37:48
         59          
54
GLASS
ELLIE
A
37:58
         60          
75
GREGORY
KIRSTAN
B
37:58
         61          
22
RUBIN
MIKE
E
38:11
         62          
46
RUBIN
SHANNON
F
38:39
         63          
43
ZEKANY, JR
DENNIS
E
39:31
         64          
103
COLE
GRAYSON
A
39:35
         65          
6
SHULTZ
LORI
H
39:39
         66          
26
LIVINGSTON
MOTIQUE
H
39:40
         67          
64
ELMIGER
MARIA
J
40:21
         68          
36
VARGAS
CINDY
H
40:57
         69          
92
JANTZEN
AMANDA
C
41:24
         70          
34
CASTILLO
SHAINA
D
43:14
         71          
57
GEBHART
NICOLE
F
43:15
         72          
32
CHENOWETH
ANGELIQUE
F
45:07
         73          
69
DANEKER
JEANNE
F
45:08
         74          
70
DANEKER
DARREN
E
45:13
         75          
89
ST LEDGER
LINDSEY
D
45:16
         76          
45
COLE
CHANDLER
A
45:16
         77          
44
COLE
ALISON
F
45:53
         78          
42
BLETTNER
ANGELA
F
45:54
         79          
20
MYERS
JENNIFER
F
45:54
         80          
94
GREGORY
STACY
H
46:16
         81          
108
HESTON
REBECCA
F
46:41
         82          
19
WHEAT
MIKE
I
46:41
         83          
100
STEINOUR
LISA
J
46:47
         84          
114
STEINOUR
BEKAH
B
47:38
         85          
107
NAGY
LORRAINE
J
48:43
         86          
116
FAUSEY
CAROLYN
D
48:47
         87          
99
SHUE
DUSTY
F
49:14
         88          
73
KNIGHT
ALYSSA
B
49:14
         89          
86
BRICK
SALLY
J
49:19
         90          
112
JACOBY
LAURIE
H
49:47
         91          
95
SMITH
SUE
H
49:49
         92          
96
SMITH
TONY
G
49:50
         93          
62
HARTMAN
CONNIE
J
49:50
         94          
71
FERNANDES
NINHA
F
49:58
         95          
87
FETROW
JESSICA
D
50:06
         96          
83
MARTIN
TAMMY
F
50:56
         97          
68
DICK
DEB
J
50:59
         98          
82
STORM
CINDY
J
50:59
         99          
2
WOLF
BECKY
F
51:15
       100        
1
RICE
BROOKE
D
51:15
       101        
90
ST LEDGER
LISA
H
53:53
       102        
4
KUHN
PATTI
H
55:35
       103        
3
CANTIN
LESLIE
J
55:43
       104        
91
HEMPFING
JAYME
F
55:43
       105        
18
BRUMGARD
MICHELLE
D
55:44
       106        
23
SCHEUERMAN
ED
I
57:07
       107        
8
SPRENKLE
CHARLOTTE
J
57:07
       108        
97
LIPPY
SHAWN
E
57:08
       109        
115
ABEYTA
TARA
D
57:08